Live selection
$34,610
Est. completionFri, Jan 22
Executive Roadmap

Tobacco Production Management

Selected
$34,610
Completion
Fri, Jan 22
Active scope
18 epics · 103 tasks
Milestones
25
All Full features
Hide disabled
23 epics
WBSFeatureHrsCost
Oct 28
Nov 2
Nov 9
Nov 16
Nov 23
Nov 30
Dec 7
Dec 14
Dec 21
Dec 28
Jan 4
Jan 11
Jan 18
Jan 25
Feb 1
Feb 8
Feb 15
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
1.1Project Foundation & InfrastructureMVP
1.2Authentication & User ManagementMVP
1.3Admin Panel — Core ConfigurationMVP
1.4Downtime Taxonomy ManagementMVP
1.5Downtime — Tablet Operator UIMVP
1.6Downtime — Smart Logging (Full)MVP
1.7Downtime — Entry CorrectionMVP
1.8Waste Monitoring — Sensor IngestionFULL
1.9Waste Monitoring — Calculation & DashboardFULL
1.10Production Analytics & Dashboards (Full)MVP
1.11Export & ReportingMVP
1.12Technical Issues & TicketingMVP
1.13Technician DashboardMVP
1.14Notifications & EscalationMVP
1.15Quality Checklists — Operator + Team LeaderMVP
1.16Quality Compliance DashboardMVP
1.17Preventive Maintenance (Module D)FULL
1.18Knowledge Base / SOP Library (Module G)FULL
1.19Audit Logging & GDPR ComplianceMVP
1.20Integration ReadinessFULL
1.21Performance & Load TestingMVP
1.22Documentation & TrainingMVP
1.23Project Management & CoordinationMVP
Today

Role workload

$32,418 total
Backend Engineer
$13,294
Frontend Engineer
$10,584
QA Engineer
$4,340
UI/UX Designer
$1,680
Project Manager
$1,400
Business Analyst
$1,120

Milestones

25
  • 1.1 Project Foundation & Infrastructure complete
    Thu, Nov 5·mvp
  • 1.2 Authentication & User Management complete
    Wed, Nov 11·mvp
  • 1.3 Admin Panel — Core Configuration complete
    Fri, Nov 13·mvp
  • 1.4 Downtime Taxonomy Management complete
    Wed, Nov 18·mvp
  • 1.5 Downtime — Tablet Operator UI complete
    Fri, Nov 20·mvp
  • 1.23 Project Management & Coordination complete
    Tue, Nov 24·mvp
  • 1.6 Downtime — Smart Logging (Full) complete
    Wed, Dec 2·mvp
  • 1.7 Downtime — Entry Correction complete
    Thu, Dec 3·mvp
  • 1.8 Waste Monitoring — Sensor Ingestion complete
    Fri, Dec 11·full(linked epic disabled)
  • 1.9 Waste Monitoring — Calculation & Dashboard complete
    Mon, Dec 14·full(linked epic disabled)
  • 1.10 Production Analytics & Dashboards (Full) complete
    Tue, Dec 15·mvp
  • 1.11 Export & Reporting complete
    Fri, Dec 18·mvp
  • 1.12 Technical Issues & Ticketing complete
    Thu, Dec 24·mvp
  • 1.13 Technician Dashboard complete
    Mon, Dec 28·mvp
  • 1.14 Notifications & Escalation complete
    Mon, Jan 4·mvp
  • 1.15 Quality Checklists — Operator + Team Leader complete
    Mon, Jan 11·mvp
  • 1.16 Quality Compliance Dashboard complete
    Tue, Jan 12·mvp
  • 1.18 Knowledge Base / SOP Library (Module G) complete
    Fri, Jan 15·full(linked epic disabled)
  • 1.19 Audit Logging & GDPR Compliance complete
    Tue, Jan 19·mvp
  • 1.17 Preventive Maintenance (Module D) complete
    Wed, Jan 20·full(linked epic disabled)
  • 1.20 Integration Readiness complete
    Thu, Jan 21·full(linked epic disabled)
  • 1.22 Documentation & Training complete
    Fri, Jan 22·mvp
  • MVP release-ready scope complete
    Fri, Jan 22·mvp
  • Full product roadmap complete
    Fri, Jan 22·full
  • 1.21 Performance & Load Testing complete
    Mon, Jan 25·mvp